Winners & Finishers

Winners & Top Finishers

2018 Racing Results
125 - Wins
103 - 2nd Place
97 - 3rd Place
94 - 4th Place
93 - 5th Place
Top 5 - 512

November 2, 2018
South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill - 2nd Place
Lee Pulliam - 3rd Place

Josh Berry - 4th Place

October 20, 2018
Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner of Both Races
Anthony Miller - 5th Place in 1st Race
Anthony Miller - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Charger 
Brent Lucas - 2nd Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner
Sam Mayer - 2nd Place
Limited Late Model
Gage Painter - Winner
Pat Rachels - 3rd Place

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Bradley McCaskill - 2nd Place
Tommy Lemons Jr. - 5th Place

Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Lowder - Winner
Brian Pemberton - 4th Place
Mack Little III - 5th Place

October 14, 2018
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Hicks - 2nd Place
Trevor Ward - 3rd Place
Jeb Burton - 4th Place
Ryan Millington - 5th Place

October 13, 2018
Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jake Vuncannon - Winner

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Conner Hall - 4th Place in Both Races

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Bradley McCaskill - Winner
Louis White - 4th Place

October 6, 2018
Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Hughes - Winner
Jeff Oakley - 2nd Place

East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Louis White - 4th Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Archie Adams Jr. - 3rd Place in Both Races

Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Oakley - Winner
Craig Stallard - 5th Place
Limited Model Stock Car
Jonathan Cash - 2nd Place

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Terry Dease - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Terry Dease - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Jessica Dana - 2nd Place in Both Races
Gerald Benton - 5th Place in 1st Race

September 29, 2018
Martinsville Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
C E Falk - Winner
Corey Heim - 2nd Place
Trevor Ward - 4th Place

September 21, 2018
Ace Speedway 
Limited Late Model
Heath Causey - Winner
Penn Crim - 3rd Place

September 20, 2018
Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Hughes - Winner
Jeff Oakley - 2nd Place
Alex Brock - 3rd Place

September 8, 2018
Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Mack Little III - 2nd Place
Amber Lynn - 3rd Place
Modified
Robbie Brewer - 4th Place 

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jake Vancannon - Winner

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeremy Pelfrey - 4th Place
Limited Late Model
Pat Rachels - 2nd Place
Gage Painter - 4th Place

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - Winner

Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner
Deac McCaskill - 2nd Place
Tommy Lemons Jr. - 4th Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Thomas Scott - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Colin Garrett - 5th Place in 1st Race
Thomas Scott - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Jessica Dana - 2nd Place

September 7, 2018
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Trevor Ward - Winner
Ryan Millington - 2nd Place
Limited Late Model
Penn Crim - 4th Place
Modified
Richard Thomas - 5th Place

Southside Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chris Hopkins - 3rd Place

September 2, 2018
Carteret Speedway
Limited Late Model
Connor Hall - 3rd Place

September 1, 2018
Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner of Both Races
Archie Adams Jr. - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Archie Adams Jr. - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jagger Jones - 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Gage Painter - 2nd Place
Pat Rachels - 4th Place

August 31, 2018
Ace Speedway
Modified
Richard Thomas - 4th Place

Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Nik Williams - 2nd Place
Robbie Ferguson - 3rd Place
Hayden Woods - 5th Place

August 25, 2018
Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Josh Lowder - Winner
Mack Little, III - 3rd Place
Sportsman
Kevin Neal - 2nd Place
602 Modified
Robbie Brewer - Winner

Carteret County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Gerald Benton - 4th Place

Dillon Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Randy Benson - Winner

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeff Oakley - Winner of Both Races
Alex Brock - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Sergio Pena - 3rd Place in 1st Race

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Limited Late Model
Anthony Miller - 4th Place in 1st Race
Anthony Miller - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeremy Pelfrey - 2nd Place
Limited Late Model
Joey Kossek - 5th Place in 1st Race
Gage Painter - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Pat Rachels - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Connor Hall - 4th Place in 1st Race
Connor Hall - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Thomas Scott - 2nd Place
Limited Late Model
Jessica Dana - 2nd Place

Wake County Speedway 
Late Model Stock Car
Sam Mayer - Winner
Deac McCaskill - 4th Place
Josh Berry - 5th Place

August 24, 2018
Anderson Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - 4th Place 

Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Nik Williams - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Hayden Woods - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Robbie Ferguson - 4th Place in 1st Race
Nik Williams - Winner of 2nd Race
Hayden Woods - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Robbie Ferguson - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Southside Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chris Hopkins - 3rd Place

August 19, 2018
Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Thomas Scott - 4rd Place

August 18, 2018
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman 
Kevin Neal - Winner
Kyle Southern - 2nd Place

Florence Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Archie Adams, Jr. - Winner
Chargers
Brent Lucas - Winner

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - Winner of Both Race
Charger 
Joe Armakovitch - Winner

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Bradley McCaskill - Winner of 1st Race
Paul Williamson - Winner of 2nd Race
Charger
Jonathan Kornegay - 3rd Place

August 17, 2018
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Millington - Winner
Trevor Ward - 3rd Place
Stacy Puryear - 4th Place
Limited Late Model
Penn Crim - 4th Place
Modified 
Richard Thomas - 5th Place

Southside Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chris Hopkins - 4th Place

August 11, 2018
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Derek Stoltz - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Amber Lynn - 5th Place in 1st Race
Kevin Neal - Winner of 2nd Race
Street Stock
Jeremy Warren - Winner
Billy Gregg - 3rd Place

East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Conner Hall - Winner of 1st Race
Louis White - 4th Place in 1st Race
Paul Williamson - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Jeff Shiflett - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Louis White - 5th Place in 2nd Race

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Corey Helm - Winner of Both Races
Tyler Hughes - 4th Place in 1st Race
Thomas Scott - 5th Place in 1st Race
Bruce Anderson - 5th Place in 2nd Race

August 10, 2018
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Stacy Puryear - Winner
Trevor Ward - 3rd Place
Modified
Richard Thomas - 3rd Place

Southside Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chris Hopkins - Winner

August 4, 2018
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman 
Derek Stoltz - 2nd Place in Both Races
Kyle Southern - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Amber Lynn - 5th Place in 1st Race
Kevin Neal - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Street Stock
Spencer Martin - Winner
Billy Gregg - 2nd Place
Jeremy Warren - 3rd Place

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeff Oakley - Winner of Both Races
Alex Brock - 4th Place in 1st Race
Alex Brock - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Archie Adams, Jr. - Winner of Both Races
Jamie Lee - 2nd Place in Both Races

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Conner Hall - 4th Place in 1st Race
Tim Phipps - 5th Place in 1st Race
Conner Hall - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Lucas Williams - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Justin Milliken - Winner of 2nd Race
Lucas Williams - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Charger
Ed Williams - 5th Place

August 3, 2018
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Nik Williams - Winner of Both Races
Hayden Woods - 4th Place in 1st Race
Robbie Ferguson - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Gage Painter - Winner
Pat Rachels - 2nd Place
Jessica Dana - 5th Place

July 28, 2018
Cartaret County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Gerald Benton - 5th Place

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tasha Kummer - 5th Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Sam Mayer - Winner of 1st Race
Annabeth Barnes Crum - 3rd Place 1st Race
Annabeth Barnes Crum - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Gage Painter - Winner
Pat Rachels - 4th Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Thomas Scott - 2nd Place

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Terry Dease - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Terry Dease - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

July 27, 2018
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Nik Williams - Winner of Both Races
Robbie Ferguson - 4th Place in 1st Race

July 21, 2018
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Andrew Durham - 2nd Place
Kevin Neal - 3rd Place
Street Stock
Billy Gregg - 2nd Place
Spencer Martin - 3rd Place
Jeremy Warren - 4th Place
Taylor Robbins - 5th Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jamie Lee - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Archie Adams Jr. - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Archie Adams Jr. - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Hickory Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeremy Pelfrey - Winner
Limited Late Model
Gage Painter - Winner
Pat Rachels - 4th Place
Josh Kossek - 5th Place

July 20, 2018
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Hicks - 2nd Place
Ryan Milligton - 3rd Place

Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Nik Williams - Winner
Robbie Ferguson - 3rd Place

Southside Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chris Hopkins - Winner
Bugs Hairfield - 5th Place

July 14, 2018
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Amber Lynn - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Kevin Neal - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Derek Stoltz - 5th Place in 1st Race
Kyle Southern - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Andrew Durham - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Street Stock
Spencer Martin - Winner
Billy Gregg - 2nd Place
Taylor Robbins - 4th Place

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeff Oakley - Winner of Both Races
Alex Brock - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Alex Brock - 5th Place in 2nd Race

East Carolina Speedway 
Late Model Stock Car
Jeff Shiflett - 4th Place
Paul Williamson - 5th Place

Hickory Speedway 
Late Model Stock Car
Pat Rachels - 2nd Place

Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Sam Mayer - 4th Place
Deac McCaskill - 5th Place

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - Winner
Lucas Williams - 5th Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Thomas Scott - 3rd Place in Both Races
Jason Barnes - 4th Place in 1st Race
Stacy Puryer - 5th Place in 1st Race
Jason Barnes - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Jessica Dana - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Jessica Dana - Winner of 2nd Race

July 13, 2018
Ace Speedway 
Limited Late Model
Josh Lowder - Winner
Justin Hicks - 4th Place
Modified
Richard Thomas - 2nd Place

Wake County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Sammy Pacitti - 5th Place

July 7, 2018
Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeff Oakley - Winner of Both Races
Colin Garrett - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Alex Brock - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Alex Brock - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner
Charger
Brent Lucas - Winner

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Garrett Bunch - 5th Place in 1st Race
Connor Hall - 4th Place in 2nd Race

June 30, 2018
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Derek Stoltz - Winner 
Kevin Neal - 2nd Place 
Andrew Durham - 3rd Place
Taylor Branch - 4th Place
Amber Lynn - 5th Place
Street Stock
Billy Gregg - Winner
Spencer Martin - 4th Place
Jeremy Warren - 5th Place

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jake Vuncannon - Winner
Randy Benson - 2nd Place

East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Paul Williamson - 3rd Place
Jeff Shifflett - 4th Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Charger 
Brent Lucas - Winner

Hickory Speedway
Limited Late Model
Gage Painter - 2nd Place
Josh Kossey - 5th Place

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - 2nd Place in Both Races
Justin Hicks - 3rd Place in 1st Race 
Lucas Williams - 4th Place in 1st Race
Jagger Jones - Winner of 2nd Race
Charger
Joe Armakovitch - 2nd Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Hughes - 3rd Place
Limited Late Model
Jessica Dana - Winner

June 29, 2018
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Hayden Woods - Winner
Robbie Ferguson - 4th Place

Wake County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Sammy Pacitti - 5th Place

June 23, 2018
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman 
Kevin Neal - Winner in 1st Race
Andrew Durham - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Kevin Neal - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Street Stock
Taylor Robbins - Winner
Billy Gregg- 2nd Race
Spencer Martin - 3rd Place

Carteret County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemons Jr. - 4th Place

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Alex Brock - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Colin Garrett - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Jeff Oakley - 5th Place in 1st Race
Colin Garrett - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Alex Brock - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Jeff Oakley - 4th Place in 2nd Race

East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Paul Williamson - 3rd Place
Jeff Shifflett - 5th Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Millington - Winner of Both Races
Annabeth Barnes Crum - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Pat Rachels - 2nd Place
Gage Painter - 3rd Place

June 22, 2018
Ace Speedway
Limited Late Model
Heath Causey - 4th Place
Josh Lowder - 5th Place
Modified 
Richard Thomas - 2nd Place

Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Robbie Ferguson - Winner
Hayden Woods - 3rd Place

June 16, 2018
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Amber Lynn - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Kevin Neal - 4th Place in Both Races
Derek Stoltz - 5th Place in Both Races
Andrew Durham - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Street Stock
Blake Shupe - Winner
Jeremy Warren - 3rd Place
Billy Gregg - 5th Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeremy Pelfrey - 3rd Place 
Limited Late Model
Gage Painter - Winner
Josh Kossek - 3rd Place

Langley  Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Connor Hall - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Conner Hall - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jason Barnes - 4th Place 
Thomas Scott - 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Jessica Dana - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Jessica Dana - Winner of 2nd Place

June 15, 2018
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Trevor Ward - 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Josh Lowder - 4th Place 
Heath Causey - 5th Place
Modified 
Richard Thomas - 4th Place

Wake County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Sammy Pacitti - 2nd Place

June 9, 2018
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Cody Haskins - 2nd Place
Trevor Ward - 5th Place

Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman 
Kevin Neal - Winner
Derek Stoltz - 3rd Place
Andrew Durham - 4th Place
Taylor Branch - 5th Place 
Street Stock
Billy Gregg - Winner
Taylor Robbins - 2nd Place

Carteret County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Paul Williamson - 5th Place

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jake Vuncannon - Winner
Randy Benson - 2nd Place
Charger
Bret Lucas - 3rd Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Annabeth Barnes Crum - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Annabeth Barnes Crum - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Pat Rachels - 3rd Place
Gage Painter - 4th Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Thomas Scott - 5th Place in Both Races
Jason Barnes - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

June 8, 2018
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Derrick Lancaster - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Derrick Lancaster - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Southside Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chris Hopkins - Winner

June 2, 2018
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman 
Taylor Branch - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Andrew Durham - 5th Place in 1st Race
Andrew Durham - Winner of 2nd Race
Derek Stoltz - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Street Stock
Jeremy Warren - 3rd Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner
Jamie Lee - 4th Place

Franklin County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Daryn Cockram - Winner

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner 
Justin Milliken - 2nd Place
Tommy Lemons, Jr.  - 4th Place

May 27, 2018
Carteret County Speedway
Limited Late Model
J. Barron - 2nd Place
Sarah Cornett-Ching - 5th Place

May 26, 2018
South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Thomas Scott - 3rd Place
Colin Garrett - 4th Place
Bruce Anderson - 5th Place

May 25, 2018
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Robbie Ferguson - 3rd Place

Wake County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Sammy Pacitti - 5th Place

May 19, 2018
Bristol Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Myatt Snider - 3rd Place
Josh Berry - 5th Place

Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman 
Taylor Branch - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Kevin Neal - 5th Place in 1st Race
Andrew Durham - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Kevin Neal - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Amber Lynn - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Street Stock
Spencer Martin - Winner
Taylor Robbins - 2nd Place
Billy Gregg - 3rd Place

May 12, 2018
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman 
Derek Stoltz - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Kyle Southern - 5th Place in 1st Race
Kevin Neal - Winner of 2nd Race
Taylor Branch - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Street Stock
Spencer Martin - Winner
Billy Gregg - 3rd Place

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner
Randy Benson - 2nd Race
Jake Vuncannon - 3rd Place

Kevin Parsons - 5th Place
Charger
Brent Lucas - Winner
David Thomas - 3rd Place

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeff Oakley - 2nd Place

East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Kenneth Mercer - Winner
Jeff Shifflett - 5th Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Annabeth Barnes Crum - 4th Place
Limited Late Model
Pat Rachels - 2nd Place
Gage Painter - 3rd Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Thomas Scott - 3rd Place in Both Races

May 11, 2018
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Robbie Ferguson - 4th Place

Wake County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Sam Pacitti - 2nd Place 

May 5, 2018
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman 
Andrew Durham - 5th Place in 1st Race
Andrew Durham - 4th Place in 2nd Race 
Street Stock
Billy Gregg - Winner
Bryant Robertson - 2nd Place
Spencer Martin - 3rd Place
Jeremy Warren - 4th Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Archie Adams Jr. - Winner of Both Races

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Limited Late Model
Gage Painter - 2nd Place

Hickory Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - 2nd Place 
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 3rd Place
Deac McCaskill - 5th Place

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Conner Hall - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Timmy Phipps - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - 4th Place
Justin Snow - 5th Place
Charger 
Joe Armakovitch - Winner

Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Lowder - 5th Place

May 4, 2018
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Stacy Puryear - 2nd Place
Trevor Ward - 4th Place

Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Robbie Ferguson - 4th Place

April 28, 2018
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Derek Stoltz - Winner of 1st Race
Taylor Branch - Winner of 2nd Race
Street Stock
Spencer Martin - Winner
Billy Gregg - 2nd Place
Jeremy Warren - 4th Place

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Ben Stanton - Winner
Randy Benson - 4th Place
Averitt Lucas - 5th Place

Hickory Speedway
Limited Late Model
Pat Rachels - Winner

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Thomas Scott - 5th Place

Southern National Motorsports Park
Limited Late Model
Paul Williamson - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Paul Williamson - Winner of 2nd Race

April 27, 2018
Ace Speedway
Limited Late Model
Jessica Dana - 3rd Place
Heath Causey - 5th Place

Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Mack Little III - Winner of Both Races

Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Robbie Ferguson - 5th Place

April 22, 2018
Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Philip Morris - Winner
Jeff Oakley - 2nd Place
Colin Garrett - 3rd Place
Timmy Phipps - 4th Place
Alex Brock - 5th Place

April 21, 2018
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman 
Andrew Durham - 4th Place
Street Stock
Billy Gregg - Winner
Matt Joyce - 2nd Place
Bryant Robertson - 3rd Place
Spencer Martin - 4th Place

East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeff Shifflett - 4th Place

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Bryant Barnhill - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Justin Milliken - 5th Place in 1st Race
Justin Milliken - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Bryant Barnhill - 5th Place
Charger
Tim Wright - 5th Place

Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill- Winner

April 20, 2018
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Derrick Lancaster - Winner

April 19, 2018
Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
C. E. Falk - 4th Place

April 14, 2018
Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Josh Lowder - Winner
Mack Little III - 3rd Place
Jimmy Wallace - 5th Place

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Colin Garrett - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Jeff Oakley - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Nick Leitz - 5th Place in 1st Race
Colin Garrett - Winner in 2nd Race
Alex Brock - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Limited Late Model 
Anthony Miller - 4th Place

Hickory Motor Speedway
Limited Late Model
Pat Rachels - 3rd Place
Josh Kossek - 4th Place

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Bradley McCaskill - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Bradley McCaskill - Winner in 2nd Race
Deac McCaskill - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Terry Dease - 4th Place in 2nd Race

April 13, 2018
Ace Speedway 
Late Model Stock Car
Jeb Burton - Winner
Ryan Milligton - 3rd Place

April 7, 2018
Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - 3rd Place
Ed Williams - 4th Place
Charger
Tim Wright - 4th Place

March 31, 2018
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Robbie Ferguson - 5th Place

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
C E Falk - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Conner Hall - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

Southern National Motorsports Park
Limited Late Model
Paul Williamson - 3rd Place

March 24, 2018
Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - 4th Place

March 18, 2018
Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Josh Lowder - Winner
Jimmy Wallace - 2nd Place
Mack Little III - 4th Place
Jeremy Clay - 5th Place

March 17, 2018
Greenville Pickens Speedway
Limited Late Model
Anthony Miller - 5th Place

East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeff Shifflett - 2nd Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner of Both Races
Sam Mayer - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Pat Rachels - Winner
Gage Painter - 5th Place

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - 2nd Place
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 4th Place
Ryan Glenski - 5th Place
Charger
Joe Armakovitch - 2nd Place

March 10, 2018
East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeff Shifflett – 3rd Place 

Tri-County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Sam Mayer – 3rd Place
Josh Berry – 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Mack Little III – Winner
Amber Lynn – 4th Place

March 4, 2018
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Travis Swaim - 3rd Place
Nick Leitz- 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Mack Little III - Winner
Josh Lowder - 2nd Place
Jimmy Wallace- 4th Place

March 3, 2018
Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Hughes - 2nd Place
Terry Dease - 3rd Place

February 10, 2018
Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - 3rd Place
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 4th Place
Matt Bowling - 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Ryan Glenski - Winner
Mack Little III - 2nd Place
Heath Causey - 5th Place

February 2, 2018
Greenville Pickens Speedway
Limited Late Model
Gage Painter - 3rd Place

 

2017 Racing Results

2017 Racing Results
140 - Wins
120 - 2nd Place
109 - 3rd Place
111 - 4th Place
95 - 5th Place
575 - Top Five Finishers

November 2017

November 26, 2017
Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Johnson - 2nd Place
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 3rd Place
Bradley McCaskill - 4th Place

November 25, 2017
Southern National Motorsports Park
Limited Late Model
Paul Williamson - 4th Place

November 18, 2017
Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner

November 11, 2017
Myrtle Beach Speedway
Limited Late Model
Ryan Glenski - Winner
Mack Little III - 3rd Place
Jessica Danna - 5th Place

October 2017

October 28, 2017
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Stacy Puyear - 2nd Place
Josh Berry - 5th Place


Carteret County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Connor Hall - Winner
Tyler Matthews - 2nd Place


October 21, 2017
Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Colin Garrett - Winner of 1st Race
Nick Leitz - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Nick Leitz - Winner of 2nd Race
Alex Brock - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner of Both Races
Jamie Lee - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Jamie Lee - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Anthony Alfredo - Winner

Orange County Speedway
Limited Late Model
Jared Fryer - 4th Place

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - Winner
Charger 
Joe Armakovitch - 3rd Place

Southern National Motorsports Park
Limited Late Model
Jessica Dana - 2nd Place
Jonathan Cash - 5th Place

October 15, 2017
Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Robert Powell - Winner
Averitt Lucas - 3rd Place
Kevin Parsons - 4th Place
Randy Benson - 5th Place

October 14, 2017
Cartaret County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Matthews - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Jeff Oakley - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Thad Moffitt - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Colin Garrett - 4th Place 
Tyler Hughes - 5th Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill - Winner
Stacy Puryear - 2nd Place

October 7, 2017
Newport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Cody Haskins - 4th Place in 1st Race
Cody Haskins - Winner of 2nd Race

September 2017

September 30, 2017
Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Stacy Puryear - Winner of 1st Race
Stacy Puryear - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Bob Saville - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Gary Young, Jr. - 2nd Place in Both Races
Gage Painter - 5th Place

September 23, 2017

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jake Vuncannon - Winner
Randy Benson - 2nd Place

Martinsville Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - 2nd Place
Trevor Noles - 5th Place

Newport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Cody Haskins - 5th Place

September 16, 2017
Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeff Oakley - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Jeff Oakley - 5th Place in 2nd Race

East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeff Shifflett - 3rd Place
Louis White - 5th Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner of Both Races
Jamie Lee - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Jamie Lee - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Thad Moffitt - 5th Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Cody Haskins - 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Pat Rchels - 3rd Place

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Connor Hall - Winner

South Boston Speedway
Limited Late Model
Colin Garrett - Winner

September 10, 2017
Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Paul Williamson - 5th Place in 1st Race
Mason Diaz - 5th Place in 2nd Place
Chargers
Jonathan Kornegay - Winner

September 9, 2017
Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Jimmy Wallace - 2nd Place
Corey Rose - 5th Place
Sportsman
John Bradley - 4th Place
Chargers
Billy Gregg - 4th Place

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner
Randy Benson - 2nd Place
Jake Vuncannon - 5th Place

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Gage Painter - 2nd Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Cody Haskins - 4th Place
Limited Late Model
Pat Rachels - 3rd Place
Jeremy Pelfrey - 5th Place

Motormile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Matt Bowling - 3rd Place in Both Races
C. E. Falk - 4th Place in Both Races
Bryan Reedy - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Richard Caldwell - 2nd Place
Chris Phipps - 5th Place

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Brian Vause - 3rd Place
Chargers
Tim Wright - 5th Place

Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Stacy Puryear - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Terry Dease - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Stacy Puryear - Winner of 2nd Race
Terry Dease - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Modified
Richard Thomas - 2nd Place

September 8, 2017
Ace Speedway
Modified
Richard Thomas - 3rd Place

Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Robbie Ferguson - 3rd Place

September 7, 2017
Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Sergio Pena - 2nd Place
Tyler Hughes - 3rd Place

September 4, 2017

Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Burt Myers - 3rd Place
Chargers
Amber Burchette - 3rd Place
Sportsman
Burt Myers - Winner

September 3, 2017
Carteret County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Matthews - Winner of 1st Race
Michael Tilley - 2nd Place in Both Races
Tyler Matthews - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

September 2, 2017
Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner
Anthony Alfredo - 2nd Place
Limited Late Model
Jeremy Pelfrey - Winner
Pat Rachels - 3rd Place

Shenandoah Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Garrett Bunch - Winner

August 2017

August 25, 2017
Anderson Motor Speedway
 Late Model Stock Car
Archie Adams, Jr. - 3rd Place

Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Robbie Ferguson - Winner of 1st Race
Robbie Ferguson - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

August 19, 2017
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Derek Stoltz - 2nd Place
Taylor Branch - 4th Place
Street Stock
Spencer Martin - Winner

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Hughes - 4th Place in Both Races
Bruce Anderson - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Limited Late Model
Gage Painter - Winner

August 18, 2017
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Bob Saville - 5th Place in 1st Race
Bob Saville - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Jason Tutterow - Winner of 1st Race
Corey Rose - Winner of 2nd Race
Jason Tutterow - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Chargers
Amber Burchette - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Danny Helton - 5th Place in 1st Race
Danny Helton - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Christian Joyce - 5th Place in 2nd Race

August 12, 2017
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Derek Stoltz - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Billy Gregg - 5th Place in 1st Race
Derek Stoltz - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Street Stock
Spencer Martin - Winner
Jeremy Warren - 2nd Place

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Limited Late Model
Gage Painter - Winner

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Anthony Alfredo - 3rd Place
Limited Late Model
Jeremy Pelfrey - Winner
Pat Rachels - 4th Place
Mack Little III - 5th Place

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
C.E. Falk - 3rd Place
Limited Late Model
Richard Caldwell - 3rd Place

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemons Jr. - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Chargers
Tim Wright - Winner
Joe Armakovitch - 4th Place

Shenandoah Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Garrett Bunch - Winner

August 5, 2017
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Kevin Neal - 4th Place in 1st Race
Derrick Stoltz - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Street Stock
Taylor Robbins - 3rd Place
Spencer Martin - 4th Place

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Hughes - 2nd Race in 1st Race
Jeff Oakley - 3rd Place in Both Races
Tyler Hughes - Winner of 2nd Race
Timmy Phipps - 5th Place in 2nd Race

East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeff Shifflett - Winner of 1st Race
Louis White - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Tyler Matthews - 4th Place in 1st Race
Louis White - Winner in 2nd Race
Jeff Shifflett - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Tyler Matthews - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - 2nd Place in Both Races
C.E. Falk - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Bryan Reedy - 5th Place in 1st Race
Limited Late Model
Amber Balcaen - 2nd Place
Richard Caldwell - 4th Place

Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Anthony Alfredo - 2nd Place
Brandon Grosso - 4th Place

August 4, 2017
Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Mack Little III - Winner
Jason Tutterow - 2nd Place
Jimmy Wallace - 5th Place

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Mason Diaz - 2nd Place in Both Races
Paul Williamson - 4th Place in 1st Race
Paul Williamson - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Chargers
Jonathan Kornegay - 2nd Place

July 2017

July 29, 2017
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Derrick Stoltz - 2nd Place
Street Stock
 Spencer Martin - 2nd Place
Jeremy Warren - 5th Place

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Limited Late Model
Gage Painter - Winner

Hickory Speedway
Limited Late Model
Jeremy Pelfrey - 2nd Place

July 22, 2017
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Robbie Brewer - 4th Place in 1st Race
Derrick Stoltz - 5th Place in 1st Race
Derrick Stoltz - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Street Stock
Spencer Martin - 4th Place

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jake Vuncannon - 3rd Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Mason Diaz - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Annabeth Barnes-Crum - 5th Place in 1st Race
Mason Diaz - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Jeremy Pelfrey -  2nd Place
Pat Rachels - 4th Place

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
C.E. Falk - 3rd Place

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Brian Vause - 4th Place
Cody Haskins - 5th Place
Chargers
Joe Armakovitch - Winner
Tim Wright - 4th Place

Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill - Winner
Josh Berry - 3rd Place
Jared Fryer - 4th Place

July 21, 2017
Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Jimmy Wallace - Winner
Corey Rose - 5th Place
Charger
Billy Gregg - 2nd Place
Brian Rose - 5th Place

July 15, 2017
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Taylor Branch - 4th Place in 1st Race
Derrick Stoltz - 5th Place in 1st Race
Derrick Stoltz - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Robbie Brewer - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Street Stock
Spencer Martin - 3rd Place
Taylor Robbins - 4th Place
Amber Lynn Burchette  - 5th Place

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Hughes - 2nd Place
Jeff Oakley - 3rd Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jamie Lee - Winner
Justin Snow - 2nd Place

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Limited Late Model
Gage Painter - Winner

Hickory Speedway
Limited Late Model
Mack Little III - Winner
Jeremy Pelfrey - 2nd Place

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner of 1st Race
Anthony Alfredo - 4th Place in 1st Race
Trevor Ward - 5th Place in Both Races
Anthony Alfredo - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Bryan Reedy - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Amber Balcaen - Winner
Richard Caldwell - 2nd Place
Chris Phipps - 3rd Place

Shenandoah Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Sergio Pena - Winner

July 14, 2017
Anderson Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Cody Haskins - 5th Place

Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Kevin Neal - Winner of 1st Race
Corey Rose - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Corey Rose - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Kevin Neal - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Chargers
Danny Helton - Winner of 1st Race
Danny Helton - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Amber Burchette - 5th Place

Wake County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Sammy Pacitti - 5th Place

July 8, 2017
Carteret County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Matthews - Winner of Both Races

Dillon Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Randy Benson - Winner
Justin HIcks - 2nd Place
Averitt Lucas - 3rd Place
Jake Vuncannon - 4th Place
Chargers
Danny Helton - 4th Place

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Hughes - Winner
Jeff Oakley - 4th Place
Timmy Phipps - 5th Place

Hickory Speedway
Limited Late Model
Jeremy Pelfrey - Winner
Mack Little III - 4th Place

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
C.E. Falk - 3rd Place in Both Races

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - 4th Place
Brian Vause - 5th Place
Chargers
Joe Armakovitch - Winner
Tim Wright - 2nd Place

Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Terry Dease - Winner
Modified
Richard Thomas - 2nd Place

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Mason Diaz - Winner
Paul Williamson - 5th Place

Tri-County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner
Deac McCaskill - 4th Place
Anthony Alfredo - 5th Place

July 5, 2017
Carteret County
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Matthews - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Tyler Matthews - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

July 1, 2017
East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Matthews - 2nd Place
Jeff Shifflett - 3rd Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner
Ben Stanton - 2nd Place

 

June 2017

June 30, 2017
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Mason Diaz - Winner
Limited Late Model
Corey Rose - Winner of 1st Race
Mack Little III - Winner of 2nd Race
Jimmy Wallace - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Chargers
Amber Burchette - Winner
Danny Helton - 4th Place

Southside Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Bugs Hairfield - 5th Place

June 24, 2017
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Derrick Stoltz - 2nd Place
Taylor Branch - 3rd Place
Street Stock
Jeremy Warren - 3rd Place
Amber Lynn Burchette - 5th Place

Carteret County
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Matthews - 2nd Place

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Hughes - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Jeff Oakley - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Timmy Phipps - 4th Place in Both Races

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Brian Vause - 2nd Place
Justin Milliken - 4th Place
Stuart Ricks - 5th Place
Chargers
Joe Armakovitch - Winner of 1st Race
Tim Wright - 4th Place of 1st Race
Joe Armakovitch - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill - 2nd Place
Josh Berry - 3rd Place
Anthony Alfredo - 5th Place

June 23, 2017
Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Corey Rose - 2nd Place
Chargers
Danny Helton - 5th Place

June 17, 2017
Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Hughes - 2nd Place
Timmy Phipps - 3rd Place

East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Louis White - 3rd Place
Jeff Shifflett - 4th Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Archie Adams, Jr. - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Archie Adams, Jr. - Winner of 2nd Race

Hickory Speedway
Limited Late Model
Jeremy Pelfrey - 2nd Place
Pat Rachels - 4th Place

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Lee Pulliam - 4th Place in 2nd Race

June 10, 2017
Anderson Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner
Justin Johnson - 3rd Place
Anthony Alfredo - 4th Place
Jared Fryer - 5th Place

Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Taylor Branch - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Derrick Stoltz - 4th Place in Both Race
Street Stock
Amber Lynn Burchette  - Winner
Jeremy Warren - 4th Place

Carteret County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Matthews - 4th Place in Both Races
Connor Hall - 5th Place

Dillon Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner
Justin Snow - 3rd Place

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Sergio Pena - 2nd Place
Timmy Phipps - 4th Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Annabeth Barnes-Crum - 4th Place
Limited Late Model
Pat Rachels - 3rd Place
Mack Little III - 4th Place
Jeremy Pelfrey - 5th Place

June 3, 2017
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Derek Stoltz - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Taylor Branch - Winner of 2nd Race
Zack Ore - 4th Place
Street Stock
Amber Lynn Burchette - 4th Place

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeff Oakley - Winner
Timmy Phipps - 4th Place
Tyler Hughes - 5th Place

East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeff Shifflett 3rd Place
Louis White - 4th Place

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Cody Haskins - 3rd Place

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Connor Hall - 4th Place

Motor Mile Speedway
Limited Late Model
Richard Caldwell - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Daryn Cockram - 4th Place in 1st Race
Daryn Cockram - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - Winner of 1st Race
Brian Vause - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Justin Milliken - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Charger
Joe Armakovitch - Winner

June 2, 2017
Anderson Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Anthony Alfredo - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Josh Berry - Winner of 2nd Race

Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Mack Little III - 2nd Place
John Bradley - 3rd Place
Corey Rose - 4th Place

Southside Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Bugs Hairfield - Winner
Alex Brock - 5th Place

May 2017

May 28, 2017
Carteret County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Connor Hall - Winner
Tyler Matthews - 4th Place

May 27, 2017
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Derek Stoltz - 2nd Place
Taylor Branch - 3rd Place
Street Stock
Amber Lynn - Winner
Taylor Robbins - 5th Place

Dillon Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jason Calhoun - 3rd Place
Jake Vuncannon - 4th Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Annabeth Barnes - Crum - 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Jemery Pelfrey - 2nd Place
Mack Little III - 3rd Place

Orange County Speedway
Modified
Richard Thomas - 2nd Place

Shenandoah Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Garrett Bunch - Winner

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Mason Diaz - Winner of Both Races
Paul Williamson - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Charger
Jonathan Kornegay - 4th Place

May 26, 2017
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - Winner

Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Dan Moore - 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Mack Little, III - 2nd Place
Corey Rose - 3rd Place
Jason Tutterow - 4th Place

May 21, 2017
Bristol Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Myatt Snider - Winner
Jared Fryar - 2nd Place
Ricky Jones - 5th Place

May 20, 2017
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Derek Stoltz - Winner of 1st Race
Taylor Branch - 5th Place 1st Race
Derek Stoltz - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Street Stock
Amber Lynn Burchette - Winner

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeff Oakley - 2nd Place
Tyler Hughes - 4th Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Connor Hall - 3rd Place in 1st Race
C. E. Falk - Winner in 2nd Place
Connor Hall - 4th Place in 2nd Race

South Boston Speedway
Limited Late Model
Colin Garrett - Winner

May 19, 2017
Ace Speedway
Limited Late Model
Kevin Neal - 3rd Place
Trevor Ward - 4th Place
Heath Causey - 5th Place

May 13, 2017
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Derek Stoltz - Winner
Street Stock
Amber Lynn Burchette - 2nd Place
Jeremy Warren - 3rd Place

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Hughes - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Bruce Anderson - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Bruce Anderson - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Tyler Hughes - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Jeff Oakley - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Cody Haskins - 2nd Place

Hickory Speedway
Limited Late Model
Mack Little III - 4th Place

May 6, 2017
East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Matthews - Winner
Jeff Shifflett - 4th Place
Charger
Jonathan Kornegay - Winner

Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Robbie Brewer - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Taylor Branch - 4th Place in 1st Race
Derek Stoltz - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Taylor Branch - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Street Stock
Jeremy Warren - Winner

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Hughes - 2nd Place

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - Winner
Brian Vause 3rd Place
Charger
Joe Armakovitch - Winner

May 5, 2017
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Dan Moore - 4th Place
Dean Ward - 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Jason Tutterow - 2nd Place
Mack Little III - 3rd Place
Corey Rose - 5th Place

April 2017

April 29, 2017
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Derek Stoltz - Winner
Taylor Branch - 4th Place
Billy Gregg - 5th Place
Street Stock
Jeremy Warren - Winner
Taylor Robbins - 2nd Place
Amber Lynn Burchette - 4th Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Eddy Cox - 3rd Place
Challenger
Anthony Miller - 4th Place
Limited Jr. Elite
Gage Painter - Winner

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Mason Diaz - 4th Place
Limited Late Model
Pat Rachels - 4th Place
Mack Little, III - 5th Place

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - 2nd Place in Both Races
Tyler Hughes - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Daryn Cockram - 2nd Place

Shenandoah Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Garrett Bunch - Winner of 1st Race
Garrett Bunch - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

April 28, 2017
Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Corey Rose - 2nd Place
Jason Tutterow - 3rd Place
Chargers
John Bradley - Winner

April 22, 2017
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Derrick Stoltz - 2nd Place
Taylor Branch - 3rd Place

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jason Calhoun - Winner
Randy Benson - 2nd Place

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Mason Diaz - Winner of 1st Race
Paul Williamson - 5th Place in 1st Race
Mason Diaz - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Paul Williamson - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

April 16, 2017
Carteret County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Matthews - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Tyler Matthews - Winner of 2nd Race

April 15, 2017
East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Louis White - 2nd Place
Tyler Matthews - 3rd Place
Jeff Shifflett - 4th Place

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeff Oakley - Winner of 1st Race
Nick Leitz - 5th Place in 1st Race
Tyler Hughes - Winner in 2nd Race
Jeff Oakley - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Nick Leitz - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner of Both Races
Austin Yarbrough - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Archie Adams, Jr. - 4th Place in 1st Race
Archie Adams, Jr. - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Austin Yarbrough - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Connor Hall - 4th Place in 1st Race
Connor Hall - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Justin Milliken - 5th Place in 1st Race
Justin Milliken - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Chargers
Joe Armakovitch - Winner

April 14, 2017
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Hicks - 2nd Place
Annabelle Crum - 3rd Place
Limited Late Model
Heath Causey - 2nd Place
Corey Rose - 4th Place
Kevin Neal - 5th Place

April 9, 2017

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Mack Little III - Winner

April 8, 2017
Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Hughes - Winner
Logan Jones - 5th Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner in 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Justin Johnson - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Cody Haskins - 5th Place in Both Races
Josh Berry - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Jeremy Pelfrey - 2nd Place
Pat Rachels - 3rd Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Trevor Ward - 5th Place in 1st Race
Limited Late Model
Dylan Saul - 5th Place

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Mason Diaz - Winner of 1st Race
Mason Diaz - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

April 1, 2017
East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Louis White - Winner

Concord Motor Speedway
602 Series Super Limited
Robbie Brewer - 2nd Place
Limited Late Model
Jason Tutterow - 3rd Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner of Both Races
Archie Adams, Jr. - 5th Place in 1st Race
Archie Adams, Jr. - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Cody Haskins - Winner of 1st Race
Cody Haskins - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Glenski - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Brian Vause - 4th Place in 1st Race
Lucas Williams - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Charger
Joe Armakovitch - Winner

Shenandoah Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Garrett Bunch - Winner


March 2017

March 31, 2017
Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Heath Causey - Winner

March 26, 2017
Southern National Motorsport Park
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Hughes - Winner of 1st Race
Mason Diaz - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Louis White - 4th Place in 1st Race
Tim Allenworth - Winner of 2nd Race
Mason Diaz - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Adam Resnick - 5th Place
Chargers
Jonathan Kornegay - 3rd Place

March 25, 2017
Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Anthony Alfredo - 4th Place in Both Races
Brandon Grosso - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Justin Johnson - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Hickory Speedway
Limited Late Model
Jeremy Pelfrey - Winner
Pat Rachels - 5th Place

Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - 5th Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Hughes - 4th Place
Limited Late Model
Dylan Saul - 3rd Place

March 18, 2017
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 5th Place
Limited Latel Model
Heath Causey - 3rd Place
602 Super Limited
Robbie Brewer - Winner

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Brian Vause - 3rd Place
Justin Milliken - 4th Place
Charger
Joe Armakovitch - 2nd Place

March 11, 2017

Concord Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner
Justin Johnson - 4th Place
Deac McCaskill - 5th Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Mason Diaz - 3rd Place
Limited Late Model
Pat Rachels - 2nd Place
Jeremy Pelfrey - 3rd Place

March 4, 2017
Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Cody Haskins - Winner of Both Races

Hickory Speedway
Limited Late Model
Jeremy Pelfrey - Winner
Pat Rachels - 3rd Place

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Mason Diaz - 2nd Place
Justin Johnson - 3rd Place
Tyler Hughes - 4th Place

February 2017

February 18, 2017
Greenville Picken Speedway
Limited Late Model - Pro Division
Ryan Glanski - 4th Place
SELLM Challenger
Anthony Miller - Winner
SELLM Jr. Elite Division
Gage Painter - Winner

February 11, 2017
Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Brian Vause - 2nd Place
Justin Johnson - 4th Place
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 5th Place
Charger
Joe Armakovitch - Winner

February 4, 2017

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lucas Averitt - 2nd Place